Die Würdenträger des Bezirksverbandes Düren-Ost

Bezirksbambiniprinz   Bezirksschülerprinz    Bezirksjungschützenprinz       Bezirkskönig

 

1972                                                                                                                                Matthias Kratz

1973                                                                                    Ludwig Mahlberg                    Michael Ohrem

1974                                                 Hans- Jürgen Kratz          Joachim Ecker                        Wilfried Krohm

1975                                                 Michael Kratz                Arnold Rhiem                         Benedikt Dick

1976                                                 Manfred Gaul                 Friedhelm Müller                     Willi Simons

1977                                                 Richard Courth               Detlef Kleu                             Peter Hallstein

1978                                                 Elmar Falkenberg            Peter Happe                           Gertrud Salzmann

1979                                                 Frank Adams                  Günter Geuenich                    Helmut Hahn

1980                                                 Christoph Dörsam           Richard Courth                       Paul Karbe

1981                                                 Ulrich Hülden                 Ulrich Ink                             Hedwig Buir

1982                                                 Thomas Peters                Anna Krüger                         Hans- Otto Hülden

1983                                                 Dirk Hürtgen                                                            Heinz-Willi Vieth

1984                                                Robert Heckler                                                           Hans-Dieter Hohn

1985                                                Ulf Hürtgen                       Martin Schmitz                   Hans Dederichs

1986                                                                                        Dirk Falter                         Friedrich Wilhelm Esser

                                                                                                                                                 (Bundesschützenkönig)

1987                                                                                                                                       Manfred Hürtgen

1988                                                                                                                                 Christian Nelessen

1989                                               Thorsten Radermacher                                                    Michael Kratz

1990                                                                                                                                 Günther Zybura

1991                                              Christoph Schink                Johannes Eversheim                Reinhard Großhäuser

1992                                                                                      Walter Zurhelle                      Karl- Josef Bell

1993                                               Frank Peters                       Alexander Fuchs                    Michael Hopfner

1994                                               Jens Hallstein                     Gregor Schall                        Alois Thanner

1995                                               Christine van den Berg         Roland Kranz                        Günter Geuenich

1996                                               Tanja Sehr                         Markus Gierling                     Hans-Jakob Klinkhammer

1997                                               Desiree Wimmer                 Frank Falkenberg                    Rudi Vogel

1998                                               Jennifer Lebertz                    Sven Iven                            Hans Kopp

1999                                               Christian Pick                     Andreas Ladendorf                  Karl-Heinz Maus

2000                                               Eva Lebertz                        Sascha Becker                        Willi Kruth

2001                                               Christian Vlatten                 Nicole Gietmann                    Peter Wimmer

2002                                               Eric Happe                         Dennis Weber                        Toni Brünker

2003                                               Robin Porta                       Tanja Sauerborn                     Walter Porta

2004                                               Dennis Lamb                      Sascha Gietmann                    Walter Zurhelle

2005                                               Danny Gierling                   Michael Schoddel                   Walter Zurhelle

2006                                               Michael Erdmann                Helga Künzel                         Johannes Funk

2007                                               Christian Esser                   Tobias Wahl                          Franz-Willi Weber

2008                                               Nils Henning                      Dennis Lamb                         Karl-Josef Bell

2009                                               Lutz Imgrund                      Daniel Bendermacher              Günter Schmitz

2010                                               Kai Hürtgen                        Christian Fuß                        Markus Hanelt

2011                                               Christoph Fuß                     Rene Kuß                             Ralf Oepen

2012                                               Isabel Käufer                       Sören Porta                            Martin van den Berg

2013                                               Sarah Hürtgen                     Carsten Vieth                         Christoph Bielitzer

2014                                               Katharina Zurhelle               Sebastian Pütz                        Walter Kaesnacher

2015                                               Jonas Unger                        Pascal Jansen                         Heinrich Bille

2016                                               Klara Schall                        Katharina Rothkopf                 Martin Gierdal

2017                                               Heiner Frenken                    Anne Pütz                              Meikel Großhäuser

2018                                               Jonas Gerling                     Alexander Nepomuk                 Christina Hambach

2019      Pia Hürtgen                        Hendrik Zurhelle                  Julia Zurhelle                          Florian Weber

2020